DramaPulse
The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate

The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate

DramaBox· 72 episodios
TransmigrationGenius BabiesFamily BondsHidden IdentityLost ChildBillionaire
Ver E1

Claire Reed becomes a substitute bride in a rich family. Her unborn daughter Luna, a reincarnated ancient mystic, shields her from endless plots by Vivian Sharp. Ethan soon exposes Vivian’s evil and finds Claire once saved his life with a kidney. Later, powerful CEO Diana Grant locates Claire, revealing she is her long-lost birth daughter. With Luna’s wisdom, Ethan’s protection and Diana’s backing, Claire defeats Vivian and Adrian’s schemes.

Episodios

Sobre The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate

The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate llega desde DramaBox: un minidrama de transmigration en 72 episodios. De un tirón, la serie completa dura unas 2 horas.

En DramaPulse puedes ver The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate gratis en el navegador, sin instalar apps ni crear cuenta. Elige un episodio abajo; tu progreso se guarda.

Preguntas sobre The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate

¿Cuántos episodios tiene The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate?

The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate tiene 72 episodios. En total son unas 2 horas.

¿Dónde ver The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate gratis?

Puedes ver The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate gratis en DramaPulse, en el móvil o el ordenador, sin cuenta ni app. La serie es original de DramaBox.

¿De qué trata The Secret Voice That Changed Her Fate?

Claire Reed becomes a substitute bride in a rich family. Her unborn daughter Luna, a reincarnated ancient mystic, shields her from endless plots by Vivian Sharp. Ethan soon exposes Vivian’s evil and finds Claire once saved his life with a kidney. Later, powerful CEO Diana Grant locates Claire,…