
Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather
Drugged and betrayed by her fiancé and stepsister, mute heiress Sienna Blair escapes into the arms of a mysterious billionaire—only to discover he's her fiancé's powerful godfather. As forbidden desire ignites, he becomes the only man who can heal her, protect her, and help her rescue her imprisoned mother. Together, they wage war against the family that stole everything from her.
Épisodes
À propos de Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather
Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather est un mini-drama age-gap love sorti à l'origine sur DramaBox, en 51 épisodes courts. D'une traite, la série complète dure environ 1,5 heures.
Tous les épisodes disponibles de Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather se regardent ici gratuitement, sans inscription. Ajoutez-la à Ma liste et DramaPulse retient où vous en êtes.
Questions sur Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather
Combien d'épisodes compte Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather ?
Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather compte 51 épisodes. Au total, cela représente environ 1,5 heures.
Où regarder Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather gratuitement ?
Vous pouvez regarder Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather gratuitement sur DramaPulse, sur mobile ou ordinateur, sans compte ni application. La série vient de DramaBox.
De quoi parle Claimed by My Fiancé’s Godfather ?
Drugged and betrayed by her fiancé and stepsister, mute heiress Sienna Blair escapes into the arms of a mysterious billionaire—only to discover he's her fiancé's powerful godfather. As forbidden desire ignites, he becomes the only man who can heal her, protect her, and help her rescue her…









