DramaPulse
Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me

Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me

DramaBox· 50 épisodes
Young AdultEnemy to LoverFantasyRevengeThe Chosen OneRomance
Lire E1

Orphaned Ivy has spent her entire life in the slums, abused by her mutt foster parents. But as her hidden magic awakens, she receives an invitation to the mysterious Magic Academy. On her very first day, she crosses its four most powerful lords and becomes the school's most unwelcome target. Worse, Leo, the Academy's true ruler and the architect behind her torment, soon finds himself obsessed with the defiant girl he tried to break, and begins to pursue her relentlessly.

Épisodes

À propos de Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me

Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me est un mini-drama young adult sorti à l'origine sur DramaBox, en 50 épisodes courts. Vue d'un bloc, elle dure environ 1,5 heures : idéale pour une soirée.

Sur DramaPulse, regardez Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me gratuitement dans le navigateur — sans application ni compte. Choisissez un épisode ci-dessous ; votre progression est enregistrée.

Questions sur Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me

Combien d'épisodes compte Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me ?

Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me compte 50 épisodes. Au total, cela représente environ 1,5 heures.

Où regarder Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me gratuitement ?

Vous pouvez regarder Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me gratuitement sur DramaPulse, sur mobile ou ordinateur, sans compte ni application. La série vient de DramaBox.

De quoi parle Taming the School Lord Who Bullied Me ?

Orphaned Ivy has spent her entire life in the slums, abused by her mutt foster parents. But as her hidden magic awakens, she receives an invitation to the mysterious Magic Academy. On her very first day, she crosses its four most powerful lords and becomes the school's most unwelcome target. Worse,…