DramaPulse
The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter

The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter

DramaBox· 60 épisodes
Lire E1

Jenny, exiled after a night with God King's son William, raises son Eden alone. Eden's blood curse requires William's blood. Jenny infiltrates the palace. Witch Fiona plots against Eden. William saves him, learns the truth. Fiona schemes, but William exposes her, defeats her, and cures Eden. Family reunited, happily ever after.

Épisodes

À propos de The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter

The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter nous vient de DramaBox : un mini-drama revenge en 60 épisodes. Vue d'un bloc, elle dure environ 2 heures : idéale pour une soirée.

DramaPulse diffuse The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter gratuitement, sans inscription ni téléchargement. Touchez un épisode pour commencer ; la progression reste sur cet appareil.

Questions sur The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter

Combien d'épisodes compte The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter ?

The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter compte 60 épisodes. Au total, cela représente environ 2 heures.

Où regarder The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter gratuitement ?

Vous pouvez regarder The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter gratuitement sur DramaPulse, sur mobile ou ordinateur, sans compte ni application. La série vient de DramaBox.

De quoi parle The Mystery of the Ocean's Daughter ?

Jenny, exiled after a night with God King's son William, raises son Eden alone. Eden's blood curse requires William's blood. Jenny infiltrates the palace. Witch Fiona plots against Eden. William saves him, learns the truth. Fiona schemes, but William exposes her, defeats her, and cures Eden. Family…