
She Cooked Her Way into His Heart
Elena Stone, a widow with a 5-year-old daughter, transmigrates and saves Julian Carter, the Marquis. He falls for her at first sight. She becomes a cook in his manor and meets him again. Julian, who never loved anyone, goes wild when his nephew appears. He pursues her relentlessly. She is moved, and they break class barriers to be together.
Episode
Tentang She Cooked Her Way into His Heart
She Cooked Her Way into His Heart adalah drama pendek bergenre transmigration yang pertama tayang di DramaBox, terdiri dari 75 episode singkat. Ditonton maraton, seluruh serinya sekitar 2.5 jam.
Semua episode She Cooked Her Way into His Heart yang terbuka bisa ditonton gratis di sini tanpa daftar. Simpan ke Daftar Saya, DramaPulse ingat episode terakhirmu.
Pertanyaan seputar She Cooked Her Way into His Heart
Berapa episode She Cooked Her Way into His Heart?
She Cooked Her Way into His Heart punya 75 episode. Total durasinya sekitar 2.5 jam.
Di mana nonton She Cooked Her Way into His Heart gratis?
Kamu bisa nonton She Cooked Her Way into His Heart gratis di DramaPulse, di HP atau laptop, tanpa akun atau aplikasi. Drama ini aslinya dari DramaBox.
She Cooked Her Way into His Heart ceritanya tentang apa?
Elena Stone, a widow with a 5-year-old daughter, transmigrates and saves Julian Carter, the Marquis. He falls for her at first sight. She becomes a cook in his manor and meets him again. Julian, who never loved anyone, goes wild when his nephew appears. He pursues her relentlessly. She is moved,…









