
The Secret My Father Buried
At her father’s funeral, Claire Lane faces a pregnant sponsored student who claims to carry her father’s child and demands the inheritance. With a DNA report, the woman turns relatives against the family. Claire reveals her father’s sealed documents, exposing the truth: her father was actually a woman who lived as a man for years. The student’s fraud is uncovered, and Claire protects her family and her father’s legacy.
Episode
Tentang The Secret My Father Buried
The Secret My Father Buried adalah drama pendek dari DramaBox dengan 52 episode, genre gender disguise. Ditonton maraton, seluruh serinya sekitar 1.5 jam.
Semua episode The Secret My Father Buried yang terbuka bisa ditonton gratis di sini tanpa daftar. Simpan ke Daftar Saya, DramaPulse ingat episode terakhirmu.
Pertanyaan seputar The Secret My Father Buried
Berapa episode The Secret My Father Buried?
The Secret My Father Buried punya 52 episode. Total durasinya sekitar 1.5 jam.
Di mana nonton The Secret My Father Buried gratis?
Kamu bisa nonton The Secret My Father Buried gratis di DramaPulse, di HP atau laptop, tanpa akun atau aplikasi. Drama ini aslinya dari DramaBox.
The Secret My Father Buried ceritanya tentang apa?
At her father’s funeral, Claire Lane faces a pregnant sponsored student who claims to carry her father’s child and demands the inheritance. With a DNA report, the woman turns relatives against the family. Claire reveals her father’s sealed documents, exposing the truth: her father was actually a…









