DramaPulse
Crisis of the Heart

Crisis of the Heart

FlickReels· 80 episode
Putar E1

The world's No.1 crisis control officer Aurora Carter comes back home for retirement and bumps into Philip Bishop, the president of Bishop Group who has had a crush on her for ten years. Photographed by journalists by accident, Philip claims his company is about to go public and asks Aurora to marry him pretendingly. The fake marriage unexpectedly blossoms into a real one. Unbeknownst to Aurora, this is all part of Philip's long-planned plot. As they confess their feelings, Philip's decade-long silent love finally reaches a happy conclusion.

Episode

Tentang Crisis of the Heart

Crisis of the Heart adalah drama pendek yang pertama tayang di FlickReels, terdiri dari 80 episode singkat. Total durasinya sekitar 2.5 jam, jadi cepat ditamatkan.

DramaPulse memutar Crisis of the Heart gratis tanpa daftar atau download. Ketuk episode untuk mulai; progres tersimpan di perangkat ini.

Pertanyaan seputar Crisis of the Heart

Berapa episode Crisis of the Heart?

Crisis of the Heart punya 80 episode. Total durasinya sekitar 2.5 jam.

Di mana nonton Crisis of the Heart gratis?

Kamu bisa nonton Crisis of the Heart gratis di DramaPulse, di HP atau laptop, tanpa akun atau aplikasi. Drama ini aslinya dari FlickReels.

Crisis of the Heart ceritanya tentang apa?

The world's No.1 crisis control officer Aurora Carter comes back home for retirement and bumps into Philip Bishop, the president of Bishop Group who has had a crush on her for ten years. Photographed by journalists by accident, Philip claims his company is about to go public and asks Aurora to…