DramaPulse
Revolt In Chip Lab

Revolt In Chip Lab

HappyShort· 80 episode
Putar E1

Shen Qingqian, chief chip engineer, works overnight repairing equipment only to have a 100,000-yuan bonus deducted by the new director Gao Jianguo. Outraged, she resigns. Gao Jianguo promotes his niece Gao Min and colludes with industry swindler Wang Kai, pushing the lab to the brink of collapse. Shen Qingqian turns the tide with her technical prowess. After exposing the plot, she establishes Qianxin Studio. Leading her team, she breaks overseas tech blockades and develops domestic 7-nanometer photoresist, boosting independent growth of China’s chip industry. She wins the National Science and Technology Progress Award, sets up a talent fund in her mentor’s name, and ushers in an era where Chinese semiconductor technology leads the world.

Episode

Tentang Revolt In Chip Lab

Berasal dari HappyShort, Revolt In Chip Lab adalah drama pendek sepanjang 80 episode. Total durasinya sekitar 2.5 jam, jadi cepat ditamatkan.

Di DramaPulse kamu bisa nonton Revolt In Chip Lab gratis langsung di browser — tanpa install aplikasi dan tanpa akun. Pilih episode di bawah, progres tontonanmu tersimpan.

Pertanyaan seputar Revolt In Chip Lab

Berapa episode Revolt In Chip Lab?

Revolt In Chip Lab punya 80 episode. Total durasinya sekitar 2.5 jam.

Di mana nonton Revolt In Chip Lab gratis?

Kamu bisa nonton Revolt In Chip Lab gratis di DramaPulse, di HP atau laptop, tanpa akun atau aplikasi. Drama ini aslinya dari HappyShort.

Revolt In Chip Lab ceritanya tentang apa?

Shen Qingqian, chief chip engineer, works overnight repairing equipment only to have a 100,000-yuan bonus deducted by the new director Gao Jianguo. Outraged, she resigns. Gao Jianguo promotes his niece Gao Min and colludes with industry swindler Wang Kai, pushing the lab to the brink of collapse.…