
My Contract Boyfriend is a Four-Star General
Four-star war hero Kane Vance travels incognito, but is looked down upon by a flight attendant for his plain work clothes. During the flight, he stops a spoiled colonel from harassing the head flight attendant, Blair—and in a thunderstorm, he takes command and guides the passenger jet to land safely on a military runway he himself had built. To help Blair escape an arranged family marriage, Kane agrees to pose as her boyfriend—only to be mocked by wealthy heirs......
Episode
Tentang My Contract Boyfriend is a Four-Star General
Berasal dari Reelife, My Contract Boyfriend is a Four-Star General adalah drama pendek war god sepanjang 70 episode. Total durasinya sekitar 2 jam, jadi cepat ditamatkan.
Di DramaPulse kamu bisa nonton My Contract Boyfriend is a Four-Star General gratis langsung di browser — tanpa install aplikasi dan tanpa akun. Pilih episode di bawah, progres tontonanmu tersimpan.
Pertanyaan seputar My Contract Boyfriend is a Four-Star General
Berapa episode My Contract Boyfriend is a Four-Star General?
My Contract Boyfriend is a Four-Star General punya 70 episode. Total durasinya sekitar 2 jam.
Di mana nonton My Contract Boyfriend is a Four-Star General gratis?
Kamu bisa nonton My Contract Boyfriend is a Four-Star General gratis di DramaPulse, di HP atau laptop, tanpa akun atau aplikasi. Drama ini aslinya dari Reelife.
My Contract Boyfriend is a Four-Star General ceritanya tentang apa?
Four-star war hero Kane Vance travels incognito, but is looked down upon by a flight attendant for his plain work clothes. During the flight, he stops a spoiled colonel from harassing the head flight attendant, Blair—and in a thunderstorm, he takes command and guides the passenger jet to land…











