
Scent of an Heiress
Left for dead with amnesia in the wilderness by her cold grandmother after a brutal car crash, Elizabeth is raised by a kind stranger. Twelve years later, the gifted young perfumer joins her birth father's elite New York perfume empire, tormented by his adopted daughter Mia. As long‑buried memories resurface, she uncovers tangled family secrets and fights Mia's cruel paternity‑test scam, uncertain whether she can ever reconcile with her estranged blood relatives.
Episódios
Sobre Scent of an Heiress
Scent of an Heiress chega da DramaBox: um drama curto de strong heroine em 50 episódios. Do começo ao fim são cerca de 1.5 horas.
Todos os episódios liberados de Scent of an Heiress podem ser vistos grátis aqui, sem cadastro. Adicione à Minha lista e o DramaPulse lembra onde você parou.
Perguntas sobre Scent of an Heiress
Quantos episódios tem Scent of an Heiress?
Scent of an Heiress tem 50 episódios. No total são cerca de 1.5 horas.
Onde assistir Scent of an Heiress grátis?
Você pode assistir Scent of an Heiress grátis no DramaPulse, no celular ou no computador, sem conta nem app. A série é original da DramaBox.
Sobre o que é Scent of an Heiress?
Left for dead with amnesia in the wilderness by her cold grandmother after a brutal car crash, Elizabeth is raised by a kind stranger. Twelve years later, the gifted young perfumer joins her birth father's elite New York perfume empire, tormented by his adopted daughter Mia. As long‑buried memories…









