DramaPulse
Heir of Divine Fortune

Heir of Divine Fortune

DramaBox· 93 tập
Xem E1

Maisy Harris, reincarnated as the God of Wealth, finds her mother Claire Evans ostracized by the Harris family for bearing her. Her birth father Ethan Harris forces Claire to divorce. With her divine wealth power, Maisy guides Claire to fortune. The motherdaughter duo fights back against their oppressors and rises to become the new wealthiest tycoons.

Các tập

Giới thiệu phim Heir of Divine Fortune

Heir of Divine Fortune là phim ngắn của DramaBox với 93 tập, thể loại counterattack. Từ tập đầu đến tập cuối chỉ khoảng 3 giờ.

DramaPulse phát Heir of Divine Fortune miễn phí, không cần tải app hay đăng ký. Bấm vào một tập để bắt đầu; tiến độ được lưu trên thiết bị này.

Câu hỏi về phim Heir of Divine Fortune

Phim Heir of Divine Fortune có bao nhiêu tập?

Heir of Divine Fortune có 93 tập. Tổng thời lượng khoảng 3 giờ.

Xem phim Heir of Divine Fortune miễn phí ở đâu?

Bạn có thể xem Heir of Divine Fortune miễn phí trên DramaPulse, trên điện thoại hoặc máy tính, không cần tài khoản hay app. Phim gốc thuộc DramaBox.

Phim Heir of Divine Fortune nói về gì?

Maisy Harris, reincarnated as the God of Wealth, finds her mother Claire Evans ostracized by the Harris family for bearing her. Her birth father Ethan Harris forces Claire to divorce. With her divine wealth power, Maisy guides Claire to fortune. The motherdaughter duo fights back against their…