
My Secret Husband Is My Boss
Clara, an office worker and secretly online painter "Pastel," enters a flash marriage with a stranger tired of family pressure—only to discover he's her boss, Lucian Whitmore. As she grows through her art, she uncovers his double-identity scheme. Misunderstandings clear, mutual crushes confess, and they defeat all schemes together, finally uniting their online and offline bond in a proper wedding.
Các tập
Giới thiệu phim My Secret Husband Is My Boss
Đến từ DramaBox, My Secret Husband Is My Boss là bộ phim ngắn hidden identity dài 44 tập. Từ tập đầu đến tập cuối chỉ khoảng 80 phút.
DramaPulse phát My Secret Husband Is My Boss miễn phí, không cần tải app hay đăng ký. Bấm vào một tập để bắt đầu; tiến độ được lưu trên thiết bị này.
Câu hỏi về phim My Secret Husband Is My Boss
Phim My Secret Husband Is My Boss có bao nhiêu tập?
My Secret Husband Is My Boss có 44 tập. Tổng thời lượng khoảng 80 phút.
Xem phim My Secret Husband Is My Boss miễn phí ở đâu?
Bạn có thể xem My Secret Husband Is My Boss miễn phí trên DramaPulse, trên điện thoại hoặc máy tính, không cần tài khoản hay app. Phim gốc thuộc DramaBox.
Phim My Secret Husband Is My Boss nói về gì?
Clara, an office worker and secretly online painter "Pastel," enters a flash marriage with a stranger tired of family pressure—only to discover he's her boss, Lucian Whitmore. As she grows through her art, she uncovers his double-identity scheme. Misunderstandings clear, mutual crushes confess, and…









