DramaPulse
Fake Poor, True Love

Fake Poor, True Love

FlickReels· 45 tập
Xem E1

Billion-dollar heir Alex Nova goes undercover as a mechanic earning just $2,000 a month, following his mother’s plan to test a future partner’s character. He meets Kate, an independent repair-shop owner who values honesty over money. But when Alex’s true identity is exposed at a Nova Tech event, Kate realizes their entire relationship began with a lie and walks away. Determined to win back her trust, Alex gives up using wealth as a shortcut and willingly becomes her unpaid apprentice, working by her side to make amends. Through patience, hard work, and real change, he proves his love is genuine—and finally earns a second chance.

Các tập

Giới thiệu phim Fake Poor, True Love

Fake Poor, True Love là phim ngắn của FlickReels với 45 tập. Từ tập đầu đến tập cuối chỉ khoảng 80 phút.

DramaPulse phát Fake Poor, True Love miễn phí, không cần tải app hay đăng ký. Bấm vào một tập để bắt đầu; tiến độ được lưu trên thiết bị này.

Câu hỏi về phim Fake Poor, True Love

Phim Fake Poor, True Love có bao nhiêu tập?

Fake Poor, True Love có 45 tập. Tổng thời lượng khoảng 80 phút.

Xem phim Fake Poor, True Love miễn phí ở đâu?

Bạn có thể xem Fake Poor, True Love miễn phí trên DramaPulse, trên điện thoại hoặc máy tính, không cần tài khoản hay app. Phim gốc thuộc FlickReels.

Phim Fake Poor, True Love nói về gì?

Billion-dollar heir Alex Nova goes undercover as a mechanic earning just $2,000 a month, following his mother’s plan to test a future partner’s character. He meets Kate, an independent repair-shop owner who values honesty over money. But when Alex’s true identity is exposed at a Nova Tech event,…