DramaPulse
The Omega's Command

The Omega's Command

Reelife· 40 tập
Forced LoveFated LoveWeak to StrongFuturisticRomanceBL
Xem E1

He is the only Omega in the entire military camp, crushing every Alpha with perfect scores just to join the legendary team Raven and stand beside his idol, Ares Thorn. But on the day he earns his place, the man waiting for him is not Ares. It is Logan Frost, an ace sniper and the legal husband assigned to him by the matching system, kneeling before him with roses in his hands. Before Ethan can refuse, Ares steps out from behind Logan, grips Ethan's chin in front of......

Các tập

Giới thiệu phim The Omega's Command

The Omega's Command là phim ngắn của Reelife với 40 tập, thể loại forced love. Từ tập đầu đến tập cuối chỉ khoảng 70 phút.

DramaPulse phát The Omega's Command miễn phí, không cần tải app hay đăng ký. Bấm vào một tập để bắt đầu; tiến độ được lưu trên thiết bị này.

Câu hỏi về phim The Omega's Command

Phim The Omega's Command có bao nhiêu tập?

The Omega's Command có 40 tập. Tổng thời lượng khoảng 70 phút.

Xem phim The Omega's Command miễn phí ở đâu?

Bạn có thể xem The Omega's Command miễn phí trên DramaPulse, trên điện thoại hoặc máy tính, không cần tài khoản hay app. Phim gốc thuộc Reelife.

Phim The Omega's Command nói về gì?

He is the only Omega in the entire military camp, crushing every Alpha with perfect scores just to join the legendary team Raven and stand beside his idol, Ares Thorn. But on the day he earns his place, the man waiting for him is not Ares. It is Logan Frost, an ace sniper and the legal husband…