DramaPulse
My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day

My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day

DramaBox· 30 episodes
Play E1

Before her wedding, Emma’s family demands she give up her groom, her savings, and even her place in the family for her favored twin sister, Sienna. Heartbroken but determined, Emma chooses Lucas and a new life in Zurich. As her old family finally faces the truth, Emma learns what real love, home, and belonging should feel like.

Episodes

About My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day

My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day comes from DramaBox — a counterattack, toxic love and revenge short drama across 30 short episodes. Back to back, the whole series takes about 50 minutes to watch.

DramaPulse streams My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day free with no sign-up or download. Tap an episode to start; your progress is saved on this device so you can pick up where you left off.

Questions about My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day

How many episodes does My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day have?

My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day has 30 episodes. At short-drama length that's about 50 minutes in total.

Where can I watch My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day for free?

You can watch My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from DramaBox.

What is My Twin Sister Took My Wedding Day about?

Before her wedding, Emma’s family demands she give up her groom, her savings, and even her place in the family for her favored twin sister, Sienna. Heartbroken but determined, Emma chooses Lucas and a new life in Zurich. As her old family finally faces the truth, Emma learns what real love, home,…