DramaPulse
Our Love Ended in Your Regret

Our Love Ended in Your Regret

DramaBox· 81 episodes
Hidden IdentityBetrayalRedemptionModernRomanceBG
Play E1

To fulfill his brother’s dying wish, Eugene Hart fakes his death and assumes his brother’s identity to impregnate his sister-in-law, Jenny Snow. Believing her husband, Eugene, is dead, Nina Wren suffers deeply. But then she discovers the ugly truth and sees how intimate he is with Jenny. Eugene hurts Nina again and again, pushing her to leave for good. But when she finally finds a man who genuinely cherishes her, he begins to regret it.

Episodes

About Our Love Ended in Your Regret

Our Love Ended in Your Regret is a hidden identity, betrayal and redemption short drama originally released on DramaBox, told in 81 bite-sized episodes. Back to back, the whole series takes roughly 2.5 hours to watch.

You can stream every unlocked episode of Our Love Ended in Your Regret here for free, straight from the browser, without signing up. Add it to My List to find it again, and DramaPulse remembers where you stopped.

Questions about Our Love Ended in Your Regret

How many episodes does Our Love Ended in Your Regret have?

Our Love Ended in Your Regret has 81 episodes. At short-drama length that's roughly 2.5 hours in total.

Where can I watch Our Love Ended in Your Regret for free?

You can watch Our Love Ended in Your Regret free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from DramaBox.

What is Our Love Ended in Your Regret about?

To fulfill his brother’s dying wish, Eugene Hart fakes his death and assumes his brother’s identity to impregnate his sister-in-law, Jenny Snow. Believing her husband, Eugene, is dead, Nina Wren suffers deeply. But then she discovers the ugly truth and sees how intimate he is with Jenny. Eugene…