DramaPulse
Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart

Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart

DramaBox· 74 episodes
Play E1

In her past life, Claire Stone gave Victor Crane, her handsome campus boyfriend, the shares she inherited from her mother—only to be betrayed and killed by Victor, her father, stepmother, and stepsister. After death, she learned her mother had been murdered too, and that Ethan Kerr, the feared underworld boss who avenged her and then died with her, had loved her deeply. Reborn, Claire chooses Ethan at once, vows to marry only him, and uses his power to strike back.

Episodes

About Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart

Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart comes from DramaBox — a rebirth, betrayal and revenge short drama across 74 short episodes. Start to finish it's roughly 2 hours of viewing, so it binges fast.

DramaPulse streams Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart free with no sign-up or download. Tap an episode to start; your progress is saved on this device so you can pick up where you left off.

Questions about Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart

How many episodes does Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart have?

Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart has 74 episodes. At short-drama length that's roughly 2 hours in total.

Where can I watch Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart for free?

You can watch Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from DramaBox.

What is Shatter the Night, Steal His Heart about?

In her past life, Claire Stone gave Victor Crane, her handsome campus boyfriend, the shares she inherited from her mother—only to be betrayed and killed by Victor, her father, stepmother, and stepsister. After death, she learned her mother had been murdered too, and that Ethan Kerr, the feared…