
The Double Life of My Mafia Husband
Three years ago, Raymond had a one-night stand with a stranger. He is tricked into a funeral that turns out to be a marriage trap to sell him to a rich pervert. Alan, a top neurosurgeon and mafia heir, rescues him, and they enter a contract marriage. Raymond falls for him, but discovers Alan was the stranger from three years ago, and his mother's accident is linked to Alan's family.
Episodes
About The Double Life of My Mafia Husband
Originally from DramaBox, The Double Life of My Mafia Husband is a revenge, hidden identity and family intrigue short drama that runs 55 episodes. Start to finish it's roughly 1.5 hours of viewing, so it binges fast.
DramaPulse streams The Double Life of My Mafia Husband free with no sign-up or download. Tap an episode to start; your progress is saved on this device so you can pick up where you left off.
Questions about The Double Life of My Mafia Husband
How many episodes does The Double Life of My Mafia Husband have?
The Double Life of My Mafia Husband has 55 episodes. At short-drama length that's roughly 1.5 hours in total.
Where can I watch The Double Life of My Mafia Husband for free?
You can watch The Double Life of My Mafia Husband free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from DramaBox.
What is The Double Life of My Mafia Husband about?
Three years ago, Raymond had a one-night stand with a stranger. He is tricked into a funeral that turns out to be a marriage trap to sell him to a rich pervert. Alan, a top neurosurgeon and mafia heir, rescues him, and they enter a contract marriage. Raymond falls for him, but discovers Alan was…











