DramaPulse
The Eternal Weave of Love

The Eternal Weave of Love

DramaBox· 80 episodes
RevengeTime TravelRebirthPalace IntrigueRebelliousRoyalty
Play E1

Elle Lopez is the wife of Darl's prince, Kevin Hart. When Kevin's brother kills the king to claim the throne, it sparks a battle that also threatens Elle's life. In an effort to protect her, Kevin tragically loses his own life, and Elle loses all hope after the loss of her loved one. However, this isn't the end for Elle. She awakens in the modern era as the wife of a wealthy man named Kevin Webb.

Episodes

About The Eternal Weave of Love

The Eternal Weave of Love is a revenge, time travel and rebirth short drama originally released on DramaBox, told in 80 bite-sized episodes. Watched in one sitting it runs roughly 2.5 hours — easy to finish in an evening.

On DramaPulse you can watch The Eternal Weave of Love free in your browser — no app to install and no account needed. Pick any episode below, and your place is remembered so you can continue later.

Questions about The Eternal Weave of Love

How many episodes does The Eternal Weave of Love have?

The Eternal Weave of Love has 80 episodes. At short-drama length that's roughly 2.5 hours in total.

Where can I watch The Eternal Weave of Love for free?

You can watch The Eternal Weave of Love free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from DramaBox.

What is The Eternal Weave of Love about?

Elle Lopez is the wife of Darl's prince, Kevin Hart. When Kevin's brother kills the king to claim the throne, it sparks a battle that also threatens Elle's life. In an effort to protect her, Kevin tragically loses his own life, and Elle loses all hope after the loss of her loved one. However, this…