DramaPulse
Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies

Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies

FlickReels· 50 episodes
Play E1

Hank is framed and unexpectedly sleeps with Diana, the Queen of the Deep Sea. He shocks the entire city by giving birth to ninety-nine baby girls in a single delivery. High Priestess Vivian and Baron Ronan, falsely accuse Hank’s children of being “creatures of the abyss” and demand that they be sacrificed. At the critical moment, the Queen recognizes him as the man she has been searching for all this time.In the end, the conspirators are punished. Hank is cleared of all accusations and made the Queen’s royal consort, finally reuniting with Diana and their ninety-nine daughters in a joyful ending.

Episodes

About Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies

Originally from FlickReels, Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies is a short drama that runs 50 episodes. Watched in one sitting it runs roughly 1.5 hours — easy to finish in an evening.

You can stream every unlocked episode of Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies here for free, straight from the browser, without signing up. Add it to My List to find it again, and DramaPulse remembers where you stopped.

Questions about Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies

How many episodes does Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies have?

Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies has 50 episodes. At short-drama length that's roughly 1.5 hours in total.

Where can I watch Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies for free?

You can watch Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from FlickReels.

What is Seahorse Dad Gives Birth to 99 Babies about?

Hank is framed and unexpectedly sleeps with Diana, the Queen of the Deep Sea. He shocks the entire city by giving birth to ninety-nine baby girls in a single delivery. High Priestess Vivian and Baron Ronan, falsely accuse Hank’s children of being “creatures of the abyss” and demand that they be…