DramaPulse
My Little Heroine

My Little Heroine

NetShort· 60 episodes
Play E1

Episodes

About My Little Heroine

My Little Heroine is a short drama originally released on NetShort, told in 60 bite-sized episodes. Start to finish it's roughly 2 hours of viewing, so it binges fast.

On DramaPulse you can watch My Little Heroine free in your browser — no app to install and no account needed. Pick any episode below, and your place is remembered so you can continue later.

Questions about My Little Heroine

How many episodes does My Little Heroine have?

My Little Heroine has 60 episodes. At short-drama length that's roughly 2 hours in total.

Where can I watch My Little Heroine for free?

You can watch My Little Heroine free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from NetShort.