DramaPulse
Black Myth: My Master is Wukong

Black Myth: My Master is Wukong

ReelShort· 70 episodes· ▶ 4095125
Play E1

He was betrayed and fell into a deep abyss, unexpectedly encountering the legendary Demon Saint, Sun Wukong! He became his student, practicing extraordinary divine skills, and resumed the path of cultivating immortality. Together, they were unbeatable, avenging wrongs and settling scores.

Episodes

About Black Myth: My Master is Wukong

Originally from ReelShort, Black Myth: My Master is Wukong is a family drama short drama that runs 70 episodes. Back to back, the whole series takes roughly 2 hours to watch. It has been played 4095125 times on its original app.

You can stream every unlocked episode of Black Myth: My Master is Wukong here for free, straight from the browser, without signing up. Add it to My List to find it again, and DramaPulse remembers where you stopped.

Questions about Black Myth: My Master is Wukong

How many episodes does Black Myth: My Master is Wukong have?

Black Myth: My Master is Wukong has 70 episodes. At short-drama length that's roughly 2 hours in total.

Where can I watch Black Myth: My Master is Wukong for free?

You can watch Black Myth: My Master is Wukong free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from ReelShort.

What is Black Myth: My Master is Wukong about?

He was betrayed and fell into a deep abyss, unexpectedly encountering the legendary Demon Saint, Sun Wukong! He became his student, practicing extraordinary divine skills, and resumed the path of cultivating immortality. Together, they were unbeatable, avenging wrongs and settling scores.