DramaPulse
Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal

Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal

ReelShort· 100 episodes· ▶ 1804334
Play E1

On my wedding day, my fiancé told me my sister was pregnant with his child. For the sake of family honor, I had to break off the engagement. That night, I had a one-night stand with a stranger. I thought he was just a cowboy, but little did I know, he was a possessive billionaire.

Episodes

About Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal

Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal is a billionaire short drama originally released on ReelShort, told in 100 bite-sized episodes. Start to finish it's roughly 3 hours of viewing, so it binges fast. It has been played 1804334 times on its original app.

On DramaPulse you can watch Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal free in your browser — no app to install and no account needed. Pick any episode below, and your place is remembered so you can continue later.

Questions about Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal

How many episodes does Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal have?

Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal has 100 episodes. At short-drama length that's roughly 3 hours in total.

Where can I watch Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal for free?

You can watch Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from ReelShort.

What is Sleep With A CEO After Fiancé's Betrayal about?

On my wedding day, my fiancé told me my sister was pregnant with his child. For the sake of family honor, I had to break off the engagement. That night, I had a one-night stand with a stranger. I thought he was just a cowboy, but little did I know, he was a possessive billionaire.