DramaPulse
The Genius Heiress Is Back

The Genius Heiress Is Back

StoryReel· 30 episodes
Play E1

When Stella returns to her elite academy, the girl who stole her place expects an easy victory. But Stella’s genius, poise, and hidden family legacy quickly shift every alliance. As old secrets surface, Megan watches her carefully built status collapse under the weight of the truth. Between ruthless classmates, a public academic rivalry, and a family determined to control the future, Stella must decide whether reclaiming her name is enough—or whether she wants revenge more than vindication at la

Episodes

About The Genius Heiress Is Back

The Genius Heiress Is Back is a short drama originally released on StoryReel, told in 30 bite-sized episodes. Watched in one sitting it runs about 50 minutes — easy to finish in an evening.

You can stream every unlocked episode of The Genius Heiress Is Back here for free, straight from the browser, without signing up. Add it to My List to find it again, and DramaPulse remembers where you stopped.

Questions about The Genius Heiress Is Back

How many episodes does The Genius Heiress Is Back have?

The Genius Heiress Is Back has 30 episodes. At short-drama length that's about 50 minutes in total.

Where can I watch The Genius Heiress Is Back for free?

You can watch The Genius Heiress Is Back free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from StoryReel.

What is The Genius Heiress Is Back about?

When Stella returns to her elite academy, the girl who stole her place expects an easy victory. But Stella’s genius, poise, and hidden family legacy quickly shift every alliance. As old secrets surface, Megan watches her carefully built status collapse under the weight of the truth. Between…