
The Loser Janitor is the Ultimate Legend
Thirty years ago, Grand Duke Cyril ended an alien invasion but lost his wife. He vanished into a janitor's life, raising his son, refusing wealth or titles. After saving a girl, he's set up with her mother, a tycoon. Mocked as unworthy, he stays silent until he reveals his identity, humbling his tormentors. The aliens return; corporations weigh saving the poor.
Các tập
Giới thiệu phim The Loser Janitor is the Ultimate Legend
The Loser Janitor is the Ultimate Legend là phim ngắn của DramaBox với 52 tập, thể loại hidden identity. Toàn bộ phim dài khoảng 1.5 giờ — xem hết trong một buổi tối.
Trên DramaPulse bạn xem The Loser Janitor is the Ultimate Legend miễn phí ngay trên trình duyệt — không cần cài app, không cần tài khoản. Chọn tập bên dưới, tiến độ xem được lưu để xem tiếp lần sau.
Câu hỏi về phim The Loser Janitor is the Ultimate Legend
Phim The Loser Janitor is the Ultimate Legend có bao nhiêu tập?
The Loser Janitor is the Ultimate Legend có 52 tập. Tổng thời lượng khoảng 1.5 giờ.
Xem phim The Loser Janitor is the Ultimate Legend miễn phí ở đâu?
Bạn có thể xem The Loser Janitor is the Ultimate Legend miễn phí trên DramaPulse, trên điện thoại hoặc máy tính, không cần tài khoản hay app. Phim gốc thuộc DramaBox.
Phim The Loser Janitor is the Ultimate Legend nói về gì?
Thirty years ago, Grand Duke Cyril ended an alien invasion but lost his wife. He vanished into a janitor's life, raising his son, refusing wealth or titles. After saving a girl, he's set up with her mother, a tycoon. Mocked as unworthy, he stays silent until he reveals his identity,…