DramaPulse
My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé

My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé

DramaBox· 51 episodes
RevengeWerewolfLove at First SightInnocent DamselSupernaturalRomance
Play E1

Twin sisters Azelia and Sylvia were born under the same moon in the mystical forest. Azelia, with her kind heart, saves the injured Alpha wolf king, Gavin. He falls for her at first sight, seeking to make her his Luna. Sylvia, consumed by jealousy, resorts to murdering Amelia and takes her place right before the wedding night. Unbeknownst to Sylvia, Azelia survives, vowing to reclaim her rightful place.

Episodes

About My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé

My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé is a revenge, werewolf and love at first sight short drama originally released on DramaBox, told in 51 bite-sized episodes. Start to finish it's roughly 1.5 hours of viewing, so it binges fast.

DramaPulse streams My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé free with no sign-up or download. Tap an episode to start; your progress is saved on this device so you can pick up where you left off.

Questions about My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé

How many episodes does My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé have?

My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé has 51 episodes. At short-drama length that's roughly 1.5 hours in total.

Where can I watch My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé for free?

You can watch My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé free on DramaPulse, in any browser on phone or desktop, with no account or app. The series originally comes from DramaBox.

What is My Twin Sister Stole My Alpha Fiancé about?

Twin sisters Azelia and Sylvia were born under the same moon in the mystical forest. Azelia, with her kind heart, saves the injured Alpha wolf king, Gavin. He falls for her at first sight, seeking to make her his Luna. Sylvia, consumed by jealousy, resorts to murdering Amelia and takes her place…